Landesliga Berlin 2015/16

1. Spieltag - 24.10.2015 bis 25.10.2015
24.10.2015 14:00  ASC Spandau - ESC 07 Berlin 1b  5 : 6
24.10.2015 19:00  FASS Berlin 1c - ERSC Berliner Bären  6 : 2
24.10.2015 19:00  OSC Berlin - BSG Eternit  7 : 6
25.10.2015 16:00  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - SCC Berlin  8 : 6

2. Spieltag - 07.11.2015 bis 29.11.2015
07.11.2015 18:30  SCC Berlin - ERSC Berliner Bären  4 : 11
07.11.2015 19:00  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - OSC Berlin  5 : 4
07.11.2015 19:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ASC Spandau  10 : 4
08.11.2015 16:00  BSG Eternit - FASS Berlin 1c  1 : 13
14.11.2015 14:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - BSG Eternit  16 : 3
14.11.2015 19:00  ESC 07 Berlin 1b - OSC Berlin  6 : 2
14.11.2015 19:00  SCC Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  3 : 7
15.11.2015 14:00  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ASC Spandau  7 : 5
21.11.2015 18:30  ESC 07 Berlin 1b - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  9 : 3
21.11.2015 19:00  ASC Spandau - BSG Eternit  3 : 8
21.11.2015 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  3 : 2
22.11.2015 14:00  FASS Berlin 1c - OSC Berlin  8 : 4
28.11.2015 18:30  BSG Eternit - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  6 : 11
28.11.2015 19:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - FASS Berlin 1c  2 : 3
28.11.2015 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - ASC Spandau  15 : 6
29.11.2015 16:00  ESC 07 Berlin 1b - SCC Berlin  12 : 0

3. Spieltag - 05.12.2015 bis 20.12.2015
05.12.2015 19:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - BSG Eternit  9 : 3
05.12.2015 19:00  SCC Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c  2 : 10
06.12.2015 15:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - ESC 07 Berlin 1b  3 : 6
06.12.2015 16:00  ASC Spandau - OSC Berlin  2 : 12
12.12.2015 18:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ERSC Berliner Bären  3 : 4
12.12.2015 19:00  BSG Eternit - SCC Berlin  3 : 6
12.12.2015 19:00  OSC Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  2 : 5
13.12.2015 16:00  FASS Berlin 1c - ESC 07 Berlin 1b  4 : 6
19.12.2015 18:30  ASC Spandau - FASS Berlin 1c  4 : 7
19.12.2015 19:00  OSC Berlin - SCC Berlin  4 : 2
19.12.2015 19:00  BSG Eternit - ESC 07 Berlin 1b  1 : 12
20.12.2015 16:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  5 : 4

4. Spieltag - 02.01.2016 bis 31.01.2016
02.01.2016 18:30  FASS Berlin 1c - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  6 : 7
02.01.2016 19:00  SCC Berlin - ASC Spandau  7 : 10
02.01.2016 19:30  ESC 07 Berlin 1b - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  4 : 8
03.01.2016 16:00  OSC Berlin - ERSC Berliner Bären  2 : 7
09.01.2016 18:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - FASS Berlin 1c  6 : 4
09.01.2016 19:00  ESC 07 Berlin 1b - ASC Spandau  9 : 2
10.01.2016 13:00  BSG Eternit - OSC Berlin  3 : 11
10.01.2016 15:30  SCC Berlin - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  1 : 6
23.01.2016 18:30  OSC Berlin - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  3 : 9
23.01.2016 19:00  ASC Spandau - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  1 : 12
24.01.2016 15:30  FASS Berlin 1c - BSG Eternit  10 : 0
24.01.2016 16:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - SCC Berlin  8 : 2
30.01.2016 18:30  ASC Spandau - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  4 : 10
30.01.2016 19:00  BSG Eternit - ERSC Berliner Bären  4 : 12
31.01.2016 13:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - SCC Berlin  10 : 2
31.01.2016 16:00  OSC Berlin - ESC 07 Berlin 1b  0 : 5

5. Spieltag - 06.02.2016 bis 28.02.2016
06.02.2016 18:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ESC 07 Berlin 1b  8 : 11
06.02.2016 19:00  OSC Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c  3 : 5
07.02.2016 13:00  BSG Eternit - ASC Spandau  10 : 5
07.02.2016 16:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ERSC Berliner Bären  8 : 5
13.02.2016 18:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - BSG Eternit  11 : 7
13.02.2016 19:00  FASS Berlin 1c - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  4 : 5
14.02.2016 14:00  ASC Spandau - ERSC Berliner Bären  3 : 7
14.02.2016 15:30  SCC Berlin - ESC 07 Berlin 1b  0 : 9
19.02.2016 19:30  FASS Berlin 1c - SCC Berlin  10 : 2
20.02.2016 18:30  ESC 07 Berlin 1b - ERSC Berliner Bären  6 : 5
20.02.2016 19:00  BSG Eternit - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  3 : 6
21.02.2016 16:00  OSC Berlin - ASC Spandau  10 : 3
27.02.2016 00:00  FASS Berlin 1c - ASC Spandau  7 : 3
27.02.2016 18:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  3 : 4
27.02.2016 19:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - OSC Berlin  8 : 5
28.02.2016 14:00  ESC 07 Berlin 1b - FASS Berlin 1c  6 : 1
28.02.2016 16:00  SCC Berlin - BSG Eternit  2 : 5

6. Spieltag - 05.03.2016 bis 12.03.2016
05.03.2016 19:00  SCC Berlin - OSC Berlin  1 : 6
05.03.2016 19:00  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  7 : 6
06.03.2016 14:00  ESC 07 Berlin 1b - BSG Eternit  5 : 0
11.03.2016 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ESC 07 Berlin 1b  5 : 6
12.03.2016 15:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - FASS Berlin 1c  0 : 5
12.03.2016 18:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - OSC Berlin  6 : 3
12.03.2016 19:00  ASC Spandau - SCC Berlin  1 : 2

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
ESC 07 Berlin 1b  20   57:21    36
ERSC Berliner Bären  18   60:30    30
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  18   57:32    25
FASS Berlin 1c  15   55:29    26
EHC Berlin Blues 1b  14   49:48    1
OSC Berlin  9   31:42    -11
BSG Eternit  3   31:76    -45
ASC Spandau  0   23:64    -41
SCC Berlin  0   20:64    -44