1. Spieltag - 14.10.2017 bis 29.10.2017
14.10.2017 18:30 |
ASC Spandau |
|
- |
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
0 |
: |
14 |
14.10.2017 19:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
FASS Berlin 1c |
7 |
: |
6 |
15.10.2017 16:00 |
SCC Berlin |
|
- |
|
FASS Berlin 1c |
2 |
: |
14 |
21.10.2017 19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
|
- |
|
ERSC Berliner Bären |
4 |
: |
6 |
21.10.2017 19:00 |
BSG Eternit |
|
- |
|
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
2 |
: |
10 |
21.10.2017 19:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
ASC Spandau |
5 |
: |
6 |
22.10.2017 15:30 |
ASC Spandau |
|
- |
|
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
2 |
: |
16 |
22.10.2017 16:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
|
- |
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
7 |
: |
4 |
28.10.2017 18:30 |
ERSC Berliner Bären |
|
- |
|
SCC Berlin |
10 |
: |
2 |
28.10.2017 19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
|
- |
|
OSC Berlin |
8 |
: |
3 |
28.10.2017 19:00 |
BSG Eternit |
|
- |
|
FASS Berlin 1c |
4 |
: |
10 |
28.10.2017 19:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
5 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2017 13:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
|
- |
|
SCC Berlin |
6 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2017 15:30 |
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
BSG Eternit |
8 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2017 16:00 |
ASC Spandau |
|
- |
|
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
5 |
: |
8 |
2. Spieltag - 04.11.2017 bis 26.11.2017
04.11.2017 18:30 |
ASC Spandau |
|
- |
|
BSG Eternit |
8 |
: |
4 |
04.11.2017 19:00 |
ERSC Berliner Bären |
|
- |
|
FASS Berlin 1c |
9 |
: |
6 |
05.11.2017 16:00 |
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
1 |
: |
7 |
11.11.2017 14:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
SCC Berlin |
7 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2017 18:30 |
OSC Berlin |
|
- |
|
ERSC Berliner Bären |
2 |
: |
15 |
11.11.2017 19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
|
- |
|
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
4 |
: |
3 |
11.11.2017 19:00 |
FASS Berlin 1c |
|
- |
|
BSG Eternit |
11 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2017 15:30 |
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
ASC Spandau |
6 |
: |
3 |
12.11.2017 16:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
|
- |
|
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
6 |
: |
2 |
18.11.2017 18:30 |
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
OSC Berlin |
7 |
: |
3 |
18.11.2017 19:00 |
BSG Eternit |
|
- |
|
ASC Spandau |
3 |
: |
4 |
18.11.2017 19:30 |
ERSC Berliner Bären |
|
- |
|
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
3 |
: |
5 |
19.11.2017 16:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
|
- |
|
SCC Berlin |
8 |
: |
2 |
25.11.2017 18:30 |
SCC Berlin |
|
- |
|
OSC Berlin |
6 |
: |
5 |
25.11.2017 19:00 |
FASS Berlin 1c |
|
- |
|
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
9 |
: |
3 |
26.11.2017 16:00 |
ERSC Berliner Bären |
|
- |
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
8 |
: |
3 |
3. Spieltag - 02.12.2017 bis 30.12.2017
02.12.2017 18:30 |
ERSC Berliner Bären |
|
- |
|
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
4 |
: |
2 |
02.12.2017 19:00 |
OSC Berlin |
|
- |
|
FASS Berlin 1c |
5 |
: |
11 |
02.12.2017 19:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
|
- |
|
ASC Spandau |
8 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2017 14:00 |
BSG Eternit |
|
- |
|
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
2 |
: |
4 |
03.12.2017 16:00 |
SCC Berlin |
|
- |
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
2 |
: |
7 |
09.12.2017 19:30 |
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
5 |
: |
7 |
10.12.2017 13:00 |
FASS Berlin 1c |
|
- |
|
ASC Spandau |
13 |
: |
3 |
10.12.2017 14:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
|
- |
|
OSC Berlin |
12 |
: |
5 |
10.12.2017 16:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
BSG Eternit |
6 |
: |
3 |
16.12.2017 19:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
OSC Berlin |
20 |
: |
0 |
17.12.2017 15:30 |
ASC Spandau |
|
- |
|
ERSC Berliner Bären |
3 |
: |
12 |
17.12.2017 16:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
|
- |
|
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.12.2017 19:00 |
OSC Berlin |
|
- |
|
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
4 |
: |
7 |
4. Spieltag - 06.01.2018 bis 28.01.2018
06.01.2018 19:00 |
SCC Berlin |
|
- |
|
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
3 |
: |
7 |
07.01.2018 14:00 |
BSG Eternit |
|
- |
|
OSC Berlin |
5 |
: |
2 |
07.01.2018 16:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
|
- |
|
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
1 |
: |
5 |
12.01.2018 19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
|
- |
|
FASS Berlin 1c |
7 |
: |
6 |
13.01.2018 18:30 |
FASS Berlin 1c |
|
- |
|
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
2 |
: |
11 |
13.01.2018 19:00 |
SCC Berlin |
|
- |
|
BSG Eternit |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.01.2018 10:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
ERSC Berliner Bären |
3 |
: |
5 |
14.01.2018 14:00 |
OSC Berlin |
|
- |
|
BSG Eternit |
4 |
: |
3 |
14.01.2018 16:00 |
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
SCC Berlin |
10 |
: |
3 |
19.01.2018 19:30 |
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
FASS Berlin 1c |
4 |
: |
5 |
20.01.2018 18:30 |
ERSC Berliner Bären |
|
- |
|
BSG Eternit |
9 |
: |
1 |
20.01.2018 19:00 |
OSC Berlin |
|
- |
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
3 |
: |
10 |
21.01.2018 09:30 |
FASS Berlin 1c |
|
- |
|
SCC Berlin |
12 |
: |
4 |
21.01.2018 14:00 |
ERSC Berliner Bären |
|
- |
|
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
7 |
: |
3 |
27.01.2018 18:30 |
ASC Spandau |
|
- |
|
FASS Berlin 1c |
4 |
: |
9 |
27.01.2018 19:00 |
ERSC Berliner Bären |
|
- |
|
OSC Berlin |
15 |
: |
3 |
27.01.2018 19:30 |
SCC Berlin |
|
- |
|
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
0 |
: |
10 |
28.01.2018 14:00 |
OSC Berlin |
|
- |
|
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
2 |
: |
5 |
28.01.2018 15:30 |
SCC Berlin |
|
- |
|
ASC Spandau |
3 |
: |
5 |
28.01.2018 16:00 |
FASS Berlin 1c |
|
- |
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
10 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 03.02.2018 bis 25.02.2018
03.02.2018 18:30 |
FASS Berlin 1c |
|
- |
|
OSC Berlin |
14 |
: |
7 |
04.02.2018 15:30 |
SCC Berlin |
|
- |
|
ERSC Berliner Bären |
3 |
: |
9 |
10.02.2018 18:30 |
SCC Berlin |
|
- |
|
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
3 |
: |
7 |
10.02.2018 19:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
|
- |
|
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.02.2018 14:00 |
BSG Eternit |
|
- |
|
ERSC Berliner Bären |
4 |
: |
5 |
11.02.2018 16:00 |
ASC Spandau |
|
- |
|
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
4 |
: |
8 |
16.02.2018 19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
|
- |
|
ASC Spandau |
7 |
: |
3 |
17.02.2018 18:30 |
FASS Berlin 1c |
|
- |
|
ERSC Berliner Bären |
7 |
: |
9 |
17.02.2018 19:00 |
OSC Berlin |
|
- |
|
SCC Berlin |
6 |
: |
3 |
18.02.2018 14:00 |
BSG Eternit |
|
- |
|
SCC Berlin |
5 |
: |
2 |
18.02.2018 15:30 |
ERSC Berliner Bären |
|
- |
|
ASC Spandau |
10 |
: |
5 |
18.02.2018 16:00 |
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
5 |
: |
2 |
24.02.2018 18:30 |
ASC Spandau |
|
- |
|
SCC Berlin |
3 |
: |
4 |
24.02.2018 19:00 |
OSC Berlin |
|
- |
|
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
1 |
: |
7 |
25.02.2018 09:30 |
ASC Spandau |
|
- |
|
OSC Berlin |
7 |
: |
11 |
25.02.2018 14:00 |
BSG Eternit |
|
- |
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
2 |
: |
13 |
25.02.2018 16:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
5 |
: |
4 |
6. Spieltag - 03.03.2018 bis 18.03.2018
03.03.2018 19:30 |
FASS Berlin 1c |
|
- |
|
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
2 |
: |
11 |
04.03.2018 13:00 |
OSC Berlin |
|
- |
|
ASC Spandau |
6 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2018 19:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
|
- |
|
BSG Eternit |
8 |
: |
3 |
11.03.2018 16:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
3 |
: |
7 |
17.03.2018 13:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
|
- |
|
BSG Eternit |
10 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2018 18:30 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
|
- |
|
FASS Berlin 1c |
8 |
: |
3 |
18.03.2018 09:30 |
ESC 07 Berlin 1b |
|
- |
|
ERSC Berliner Bären |
3 |
: |
6 |
18.03.2018 16:00 |
BSG Eternit |
|
- |
|
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
2 |
: |
9 |
23.03.2018 19:30 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
|
- |
|
ERSC Berliner Bären |
4 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: SCC Berlin
|