Landesliga 2018/19

1. Spieltag - 28.09.2018 bis 27.10.2018
28.09.2018 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - OSC Berlin  10 : 0
30.09.2018 16:00  BSG Eternit - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  1 : 7
06.10.2018 14:00  ASC Spandau - FASS Berlin 1c  4 : 19
06.10.2018 15:30  SCC Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  0 : 14
07.10.2018 16:00  ASC Spandau - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  0 : 19
13.10.2018 14:30  FASS Berlin 1c - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  4 : 3
13.10.2018 18:30  ASC Spandau - OSC Berlin  3 : 5
13.10.2018 19:00  SCC Berlin - ESC 07 Berlin  0 : 13
13.10.2018 19:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  3 : 6
19.10.2018 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - FASS Berlin 1c  4 : 3
20.10.2018 15:30  ASC Spandau - SCC Berlin  10 : 2
20.10.2018 19:00  BSG Eternit - ERSC Berliner Bären  2 : 15
20.10.2018 19:00  ESC 07 Berlin - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  5 : 4
26.10.2018 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ESC 07 Berlin  5 : 3
27.10.2018 13:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - SCC Berlin  35 : 0
27.10.2018 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  5 : 6
27.10.2018 19:00  BSG Eternit - FASS Berlin 1c  3 : 9

2. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 25.11.2018
03.11.2018 15:30  ESC 07 Berlin - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  1 : 8
03.11.2018 18:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ASC Spandau  9 : 3
03.11.2018 19:00  FASS Berlin 1c - ERSC Berliner Bären  1 : 3
03.11.2018 19:00  OSC Berlin - SCC Berlin  8 : 4
04.11.2018 16:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - BSG Eternit  19 : 0
10.11.2018 18:30  ESC 07 Berlin - BSG Eternit  6 : 3
10.11.2018 19:00  SCC Berlin - ERSC Berliner Bären  5 : 7
10.11.2018 19:00  ASC Spandau - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  2 : 10
11.11.2018 16:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - OSC Berlin  15 : 1
17.11.2018 19:00  FASS Berlin 1c - OSC Berlin  8 : 5
17.11.2018 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  2 : 5
24.11.2018 18:30  ESC 07 Berlin - ASC Spandau  10 : 4
25.11.2018 09:30  BSG Eternit - OSC Berlin  2 : 4
25.11.2018 14:00  SCC Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c  1 : 13

3. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 22.12.2018
01.12.2018 15:30  ASC Spandau - BSG Eternit  1 : 6
01.12.2018 18:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  2 : 11
01.12.2018 19:00  OSC Berlin - ESC 07 Berlin  4 : 5
01.12.2018 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ERSC Berliner Bären  6 : 3
08.12.2018 19:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - ASC Spandau  21 : 4
08.12.2018 19:00  FASS Berlin 1c - ESC 07 Berlin  3 : 6
09.12.2018 16:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - SCC Berlin  12 : 2
14.12.2018 19:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - BSG Eternit  15 : 1
15.12.2018 19:00  ESC 07 Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c  0 : 4
15.12.2018 19:00  OSC Berlin - ASC Spandau  6 : 3
15.12.2018 19:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  8 : 0
21.12.2018 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ASC Spandau  8 : 2
22.12.2018 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - ESC 07 Berlin  6 : 5
22.12.2018 19:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - FASS Berlin 1c  4 : 8

4. Spieltag - 05.01.2019 bis 27.01.2019
05.01.2019 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - ASC Spandau  14 : 1
05.01.2019 19:00  OSC Berlin - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  2 : 14
06.01.2019 14:00  FASS Berlin 1c - SCC Berlin  16 : 2
11.01.2019 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  3 : 12
12.01.2019 18:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - OSC Berlin  11 : 0
12.01.2019 19:00  BSG Eternit - SCC Berlin  7 : 2
12.01.2019 19:00  FASS Berlin 1c - ASC Spandau  8 : 4
13.01.2019 14:00  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ESC 07 Berlin  8 : 4
19.01.2019 18:30  ASC Spandau - ERSC Berliner Bären  2 : 8
19.01.2019 19:00  OSC Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  1 : 5
20.01.2019 16:00  SCC Berlin - BSG Eternit  2 : 3
20.01.2019 17:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c  7 : 2
26.01.2019 18:30  SCC Berlin - ASC Spandau  2 : 5
27.01.2019 14:00  BSG Eternit - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  2 : 11

5. Spieltag - 01.02.2019 bis 23.02.2019
01.02.2019 19:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - ERSC Berliner Bären  4 : 5
01.02.2019 19:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - SCC Berlin  19 : 1
02.02.2019 19:00  OSC Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c  2 : 11
02.02.2019 19:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - BSG Eternit  9 : 1
09.02.2019 15:30  BSG Eternit - ASC Spandau  8 : 6
09.02.2019 18:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - FASS Berlin 1c  4 : 1
09.02.2019 19:30  ESC 07 Berlin - SCC Berlin  8 : 1
10.02.2019 16:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  12 : 1
16.02.2019 19:00  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - OSC Berlin  13 : 3
16.02.2019 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  3 : 7
17.02.2019 16:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - BSG Eternit  16 : 1
17.02.2019 16:00  SCC Berlin - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  0 : 17
23.02.2019 19:00  OSC Berlin - ERSC Berliner Bären  1 : 13
23.02.2019 19:00  SCC Berlin - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  2 : 11
23.02.2019 19:30  FASS Berlin 1c - BSG Eternit  20 : 4
24.02.2019 16:00  ESC 07 Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  1 : 5

6. Spieltag - 02.03.2019 bis 24.03.2019
02.03.2019 19:00  OSC Berlin - BSG Eternit  7 : 3
02.03.2019 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - SCC Berlin  11 : 3
03.03.2019 16:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - ESC 07 Berlin  4 : 1
03.03.2019 16:00  ASC Spandau - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  0 : 5
09.03.2019 15:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  6 : 7
10.03.2019 16:00  ASC Spandau - ESC 07 Berlin  0 : 15
10.03.2019 16:00  OSC Berlin - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  4 : 8
15.03.2019 19:30  ESC 07 Berlin - ERSC Berliner Bären  4 : 6
15.03.2019 19:30  FASS Berlin 1c - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  6 : 3
16.03.2019 18:30  BSG Eternit - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  2 : 12
17.03.2019 16:00  ESC 07 Berlin - OSC Berlin  7 : 3
22.03.2019 19:30  SCC Berlin - OSC Berlin  1 : 3
22.03.2019 19:30  FASS Berlin 1c - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  1 : 3
23.03.2019 18:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ERSC Berliner Bären  8 : 2
24.03.2019 13:30  BSG Eternit - ESC 07 Berlin  2 : 8

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Eisbären Juniors Berlin  10  28   144:14    130
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  10  26   75:26    49
FASS Berlin 1c  10  21   72:33    39
ESC 07 Berlin  10  19   54:41    13
EHC Berlin Blues 1b  12   50:40    10
OSC Berlin  12   33:50    -17
ERSC Berliner Bären  11   41:30    11
BSG Eternit  3   18:76    -58
ASC Spandau  11  3   36:115    -79
10  SCC Berlin  0   14:112    -98