Landesliga 2018/19
4. Spieltag - 05.01.2019 bis 27.01.2019
05.01.2019 19:00 |
OSC Berlin | |
- |
| Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
2 |
: |
14 |
05.01.2019 19:00 |
ERSC Berliner Bären | |
- |
| ASC Spandau |
14 |
: |
1 |
06.01.2019 14:00 |
FASS Berlin 1c | |
- |
| SCC Berlin |
16 |
: |
2 |
11.01.2019 19:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b | |
- |
| EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
3 |
: |
12 |
12.01.2019 18:30 |
ERSC Berliner Bären | |
- |
| OSC Berlin |
11 |
: |
0 |
12.01.2019 19:00 |
FASS Berlin 1c | |
- |
| ASC Spandau |
8 |
: |
4 |
12.01.2019 19:00 |
BSG Eternit | |
- |
| SCC Berlin |
7 |
: |
2 |
13.01.2019 14:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b | |
- |
| ESC 07 Berlin |
8 |
: |
4 |
19.01.2019 18:30 |
ASC Spandau | |
- |
| ERSC Berliner Bären |
2 |
: |
8 |
19.01.2019 19:00 |
OSC Berlin | |
- |
| ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
1 |
: |
5 |
20.01.2019 16:00 |
SCC Berlin | |
- |
| BSG Eternit |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.01.2019 17:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin | |
- |
| FASS Berlin 1c |
7 |
: |
2 |
26.01.2019 18:30 |
SCC Berlin | |
- |
| ASC Spandau |
2 |
: |
5 |
27.01.2019 14:00 |
BSG Eternit | |
- |
| Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
2 |
: |
11 |
Tabelle - 4. Spieltag
|
|
|
Sp. |
Pkt. |
|
Tore |
Diff. |
1 |
|
ERSC Berliner Bären |
3 |
9 |
| 33:3 |
30 |
2 |
|
Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
3 |
9 |
| 32:6 |
26 |
3 |
|
FASS Berlin 1c |
3 |
6 |
| 26:13 |
13 |
4 |
|
EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
2 |
6 |
| 20:7 |
13 |
5 |
|
BSG Eternit |
3 |
6 |
| 12:15 |
-3 |
6 |
|
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
2 |
3 |
| 8:13 |
-5 |
7 |
|
ASC Spandau |
4 |
3 |
| 12:32 |
-20 |
8 |
|
ESC 07 Berlin |
1 |
0 |
| 4:8 |
-4 |
9 |
|
SCC Berlin |
4 |
0 |
| 8:31 |
-23 |
10 |
|
OSC Berlin |
3 |
0 |
| 3:30 |
-27 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
5. Spieltag - 01.02.2019 bis 23.02.2019
01.02.2019 19:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin | |
- |
| ERSC Berliner Bären |
4 |
: |
5 |
01.02.2019 19:30 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b | |
- |
| SCC Berlin |
19 |
: |
1 |
02.02.2019 19:00 |
OSC Berlin | |
- |
| FASS Berlin 1c |
2 |
: |
11 |
02.02.2019 19:00 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b | |
- |
| BSG Eternit |
9 |
: |
1 |
09.02.2019 15:30 |
BSG Eternit | |
- |
| ASC Spandau |
8 |
: |
6 |
09.02.2019 18:30 |
ERSC Berliner Bären | |
- |
| FASS Berlin 1c |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.02.2019 19:30 |
ESC 07 Berlin | |
- |
| SCC Berlin |
8 |
: |
1 |
10.02.2019 16:00 |
Eisbären Juniors Berlin | |
- |
| EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
12 |
: |
1 |
16.02.2019 19:00 |
EHC Berlin Blues 1b | |
- |
| OSC Berlin |
13 |
: |
3 |
16.02.2019 19:30 |
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b | |
- |
| Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
3 |
: |
7 |
17.02.2019 16:00 |
ERSC Berliner Bären | |
- |
| BSG Eternit |
16 |
: |
1 |
17.02.2019 16:00 |
SCC Berlin | |
- |
| Eisbären Juniors Berlin |
0 |
: |
17 |
23.02.2019 19:00 |
SCC Berlin | |
- |
| EHC Berlin Blues 1b |
2 |
: |
11 |
23.02.2019 19:00 |
OSC Berlin | |
- |
| ERSC Berliner Bären |
1 |
: |
13 |
23.02.2019 19:30 |
FASS Berlin 1c | |
- |
| BSG Eternit |
20 |
: |
4 |
24.02.2019 16:00 |
ESC 07 Berlin | |
- |
| ECC Preussen Berlin 1b |
1 |
: |
5 |