Landesliga 2018/19

3. Spieltag - 01.12.2018 bis 22.12.2018
01.12.2018 15:30  ASC Spandau - BSG Eternit  1 : 6
01.12.2018 18:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  2 : 11
01.12.2018 19:00  OSC Berlin - ESC 07 Berlin  4 : 5
01.12.2018 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ERSC Berliner Bären  6 : 3
08.12.2018 19:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - ASC Spandau  21 : 4
08.12.2018 19:00  FASS Berlin 1c - ESC 07 Berlin  3 : 6
09.12.2018 16:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - SCC Berlin  12 : 2
14.12.2018 19:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - BSG Eternit  15 : 1
15.12.2018 19:00  ESC 07 Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c  0 : 4
15.12.2018 19:00  OSC Berlin - ASC Spandau  6 : 3
15.12.2018 19:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  8 : 0
21.12.2018 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ASC Spandau  8 : 2
22.12.2018 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - ESC 07 Berlin  6 : 5
22.12.2018 19:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - FASS Berlin 1c  4 : 8

Tabelle - 3. Spieltag
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Eisbären Juniors Berlin  10  28   144:14    130
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  10  26   75:26    49
FASS Berlin 1c  10  21   72:33    39
ESC 07 Berlin  10  19   54:41    13
EHC Berlin Blues 1b  12   50:40    10
OSC Berlin  12   33:50    -17
ERSC Berliner Bären  11   41:30    11
BSG Eternit  3   18:76    -58
ASC Spandau  11  3   36:115    -79
10  SCC Berlin  0   14:112    -98

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

4. Spieltag - 05.01.2019 bis 27.01.2019
05.01.2019 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - ASC Spandau  14 : 1
05.01.2019 19:00  OSC Berlin - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  2 : 14
06.01.2019 14:00  FASS Berlin 1c - SCC Berlin  16 : 2
11.01.2019 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  3 : 12
12.01.2019 18:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - OSC Berlin  11 : 0
12.01.2019 19:00  BSG Eternit - SCC Berlin  7 : 2
12.01.2019 19:00  FASS Berlin 1c - ASC Spandau  8 : 4
13.01.2019 14:00  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ESC 07 Berlin  8 : 4
19.01.2019 18:30  ASC Spandau - ERSC Berliner Bären  2 : 8
19.01.2019 19:00  OSC Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  1 : 5
20.01.2019 16:00  SCC Berlin - BSG Eternit  2 : 3
20.01.2019 17:00  Eisbären Juniors Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c  7 : 2
26.01.2019 18:30  SCC Berlin - ASC Spandau  2 : 5
27.01.2019 14:00  BSG Eternit - Eisbären Juniors Berlin  2 : 11