Landesliga Berlin 2019/20

1. Spieltag - 06.10.2019 bis 27.10.2019
06.10.2019 13:30  FASS Berlin 1b - FASS Berlin 1c Allstars  0 : 8
06.10.2019 15:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ASC Spandau  8 : 4
12.10.2019 15:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - SCC Berlin  11 : 2
12.10.2019 18:30  ESC 07 Berlin - OSC Berlin  5 : 3
12.10.2019 19:00  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - BSG Eternit  15 : 3
19.10.2019 14:00  SCC Berlin - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  2 : 10
19.10.2019 15:30  FASS Berlin 1c Allstars - ERSC Berliner Bären  8 : 2
19.10.2019 18:30  BSG Eternit - OSC Berlin  5 : 6
19.10.2019 19:00  ASC Spandau - ESC 07 Berlin  4 : 5
19.10.2019 19:30  FASS Berlin 1b - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  3 : 4
26.10.2019 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  12 : 1
26.10.2019 19:00  OSC Berlin - SCC Berlin  6 : 4
26.10.2019 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - FASS Berlin 1c Allstars  4 : 5
27.10.2019 14:00  BSG Eternit - ASC Spandau  5 : 10

2. Spieltag - 06.12.2019 bis 21.12.2019
06.12.2019 19:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - FASS Berlin 1b  8 : 4
07.12.2019 19:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ESC 07 Berlin  7 : 3
08.12.2019 09:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - OSC Berlin  4 : 1
08.12.2019 16:00  ASC Spandau - FASS Berlin 1c Allstars  4 : 13
14.12.2019 14:00  FASS Berlin 1c Allstars - BSG Eternit  5 : 0
14.12.2019 19:00  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - OSC Berlin  5 : 6
14.12.2019 19:00  ASC Spandau - SCC Berlin  3 : 2
15.12.2019 11:00  ESC 07 Berlin - FASS Berlin 1b  10 : 2
20.12.2019 19:30  SCC Berlin - FASS Berlin 1b  1 : 5
21.12.2019 14:00  FASS Berlin 1c Allstars - ESC 07 Berlin  4 : 2
21.12.2019 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - ASC Spandau  7 : 4
21.12.2019 19:00  BSG Eternit - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  1 : 13

3. Spieltag - 03.01.2020 bis 31.01.2020
03.01.2020 19:30  FASS Berlin 1b - ERSC Berliner Bären  1 : 10
04.01.2020 14:00  ASC Spandau - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  0 : 10
04.01.2020 15:30  ESC 07 Berlin - BSG Eternit  17 : 1
04.01.2020 19:00  OSC Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c Allstars  1 : 8
04.01.2020 19:00  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - SCC Berlin  21 : 2
10.01.2020 19:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - FASS Berlin 1c Allstars  3 : 4
11.01.2020 19:00  SCC Berlin - ESC 07 Berlin  5 : 8
11.01.2020 19:00  OSC Berlin - ASC Spandau  5 : 7
12.01.2020 09:30  FASS Berlin 1b - BSG Eternit  2 : 3
12.01.2020 15:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  2 : 6
18.01.2020 19:00  FASS Berlin 1b - OSC Berlin  3 : 6
19.01.2020 09:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  8 : 5
19.01.2020 14:00  BSG Eternit - SCC Berlin  2 : 3
19.01.2020 16:00  ESC 07 Berlin - ERSC Berliner Bären  3 : 5
25.01.2020 18:30  FASS Berlin 1c Allstars - SCC Berlin  18 : 1
25.01.2020 19:00  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ESC 07 Berlin  2 : 7
25.01.2020 19:30  OSC Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  3 : 7
26.01.2020 15:30  FASS Berlin 1b - ASC Spandau  1 : 5
26.01.2020 16:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - BSG Eternit  10 : 1
31.01.2020 19:30  FASS Berlin 1c Allstars - FASS Berlin 1b  10 : 1

4. Spieltag - 01.02.2020 bis 29.02.2020
01.02.2020 15:30  SCC Berlin - ERSC Berliner Bären  2 : 15
01.02.2020 19:00  ASC Spandau - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  0 : 5
02.02.2020 09:30  OSC Berlin - ESC 07 Berlin  4 : 5
02.02.2020 14:00  BSG Eternit - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  2 : 8
07.02.2020 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - FASS Berlin 1b  12 : 0
07.02.2020 19:30  OSC Berlin - BSG Eternit  12 : 3
08.02.2020 14:00  ESC 07 Berlin - ASC Spandau  11 : 3
08.02.2020 15:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - SCC Berlin  12 : 0
08.02.2020 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - FASS Berlin 1c Allstars  2 : 7
14.02.2020 19:30  FASS Berlin 1c Allstars - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  9 : 4
15.02.2020 15:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ERSC Berliner Bären  3 : 8
15.02.2020 19:00  FASS Berlin 1b - ESC 07 Berlin  2 : 4
16.02.2020 15:30  ASC Spandau - BSG Eternit  6 : 3
16.02.2020 16:00  SCC Berlin - OSC Berlin  1 : 8
21.02.2020 19:30  ESC 07 Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  1 : 6
22.02.2020 18:30  SCC Berlin - ASC Spandau  3 : 6
22.02.2020 19:00  FASS Berlin 1c Allstars - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  12 : 4
23.02.2020 16:00  BSG Eternit - FASS Berlin 1b  4 : 2
28.02.2020 19:30  ESC 07 Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c Allstars  4 : 7
28.02.2020 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - BSG Eternit  14 : 0
29.02.2020 18:30  ASC Spandau - ERSC Berliner Bären  4 : 12
29.02.2020 19:00  OSC Berlin - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  5 : 4
29.02.2020 19:30  FASS Berlin 1b - SCC Berlin  5 : 4

5. Spieltag - 01.03.2020 bis 29.03.2020
01.03.2020 14:00  FASS Berlin 1c Allstars - OSC Berlin  3 : 5
06.03.2020 19:30  SCC Berlin - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  0 : 8
07.03.2020 19:00  ERSC Berliner Bären - FASS Berlin 1b  6 : 5
07.03.2020 19:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ASC Spandau  8 : 7
08.03.2020 11:00  ASC Spandau - OSC Berlin  1 : 5
08.03.2020 11:30  ESC 07 Berlin - SCC Berlin  13 : 3
08.03.2020 15:00  FASS Berlin 1b - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  3 : 7
08.03.2020 16:00  BSG Eternit - FASS Berlin 1c Allstars  1 : 24
13.03.2020 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - ERSC Berliner Bären  _ : _
13.03.2020 19:30  ASC Spandau - FASS Berlin 1b  _ : _
14.03.2020 14:00  BSG Eternit - ESC 07 Berlin  _ : _
18.03.2020 19:30  OSC Berlin - ERSC Berliner Bären  _ : _
20.03.2020 19:30  ECC Preussen Berlin 1b - OSC Berlin  _ : _
21.03.2020 18:30  ESC 07 Berlin - EHC Berlin Blues 1b  _ : _
21.03.2020 19:30  SCC Berlin - FASS Berlin 1c Allstars  _ : _
22.03.2020 15:30  BSG Eternit - ERSC Berliner Bären  _ : _
27.03.2020 19:30  EHC Berlin Blues 1b - ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  _ : _
28.03.2020 18:30  OSC Berlin - FASS Berlin 1b  _ : _
28.03.2020 19:30  ERSC Berliner Bären - ESC 07 Berlin  _ : _
29.03.2020 11:00  FASS Berlin 1c Allstars - ASC Spandau  _ : _
29.03.2020 16:00  SCC Berlin - BSG Eternit  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
FASS Berlin 1c Allstars  16  44   145:38    107
ECC Preussen Berlin 1b  15  39   127:38    89
ERSC Berliner Bären  14  33   106:48    58
ESC 07 Berlin  15  29   98:58    40
EHC Berlin Blues 1b  16  26   105:83    22
OSC Berlin  15  26   76:65    11
ASC Spandau  16  19   68:103    -35
BSG Eternit  15  6   34:147    -113
FASS Berlin 1b  16  5   39:102    -63
10  SCC Berlin  16  4   35:151    -116